Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Mohite Garden To Chandra Nagar And Surbhi Memorial School Zone 01 Ward 04. File No. 170/22 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Mohite Garden To Chandra Nagar And Surbhi Memorial School Zone 01 Ward 04. File No. 170/22 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2022_UAD_238819_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/170/22x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at galav nagar shri krishna apartment mohite garden ward no.04.zone 01.file no.23/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at galav nagar shri krishna apartment mohite garden ward no.04.zone 01.file no.23/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) mohite garden se aganwadi kendra tak nale ki fensing at ward no.04.file no.28/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) mohite garden se aganwadi kendra tak nale ki fensing at ward no.04.file no.28/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near mohite garden from nala to sanjeevni clinic ward 04 zone 01.file no.472/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road near mohite garden from nala to sanjeevni clinic ward 04 zone 01.file no.472/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar, sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05. file no.602/22x3/6.2nd call.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar, sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05. file no.602/22x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at chandra nagar pal floor mill to surbhi school and banti kirana to indra colony puliya ward no 04 zone no 01. file no. 787/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road at chandra nagar pal floor mill to surbhi school and banti kirana to indra colony puliya ward no 04 zone no 01. file no. 787/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc raod in chandra nagar at diff. gali. ward no. 32. zone no. 06. file no.807/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc raod in chandra nagar at diff. gali. ward no. 32. zone no. 06. file no.807/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing of nala at machali mandi sooraj saxena house zone 04 ward 11.file no.669/23x3/6.2nd call.
Repairing of nala at machali mandi sooraj saxena house zone 04 ward 11.file no.669/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor and nali at khidki mohalla and kotawala mohalla. ward no. 13, zone no. 04. file no. 288/22x3/6
Construction of cc floor and nali at khidki mohalla and kotawala mohalla. ward no. 13, zone no. 04. file no. 288/22x3/6
Read more(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
(cm infra) construction of cc road at maa vihar colony zone no.04 ward 14.file no.656/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type