Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Chandra Nagar Pal Floor Mill To Surbhi School And Banti Kirana To Indra Colony Puliya Ward No 04 Zone No 01. File No. 787/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Chandra Nagar Pal Floor Mill To Surbhi School And Banti Kirana To Indra Colony Puliya Ward No 04 Zone No 01. File No. 787/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/787/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 23029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain from ramkumar shop to banti kirana in ward no 07
Construction of rcc drain from ramkumar shop to banti kirana in ward no 07
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of puliya indra colony me deepak pal ke gahr ke samne zone no.01 ward 04.file no.101/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of puliya indra colony me deepak pal ke gahr ke samne zone no.01 ward 04.file no.101/25x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block at chandra nagar main road near ajay kirana and akash batham bali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.604/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block at chandra nagar main road near ajay kirana and akash batham bali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.604/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at near banti kirana sheetal singh chohan and dinesh tomar wali gali in lal sahab ka bageecha ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 148/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at near banti kirana sheetal singh chohan and dinesh tomar wali gali in lal sahab ka bageecha ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 148/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Construction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandra nagar birla nagar. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 900/23x3/6
Construction of nala at chandra nagar birla nagar. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 900/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at chandra nagar kuktidham ghatampur. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 992/23x3/6.
Read moreNirman cc road and nali banti singh ki dukan se ravindra singh makan hote hue puliya tak ward no 10
Nirman cc road and nali banti singh ki dukan se ravindra singh makan hote hue puliya tak ward no 10
Read moreNirman c.c road and naali banti ki dukan se ravindra singh ke makan hote hue puliya tak ward no. 10
Nirman c.c road and naali banti ki dukan se ravindra singh ke makan hote hue puliya tak ward no. 10
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type