Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Nigam Nidhi)construction Of Nala At Galav Nagar Shri Krishna Apartment Mohite Garden Ward No.04.Zone 01.File No.23/26 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Nigam Nidhi)construction Of Nala At Galav Nagar Shri Krishna Apartment Mohite Garden Ward No.04.Zone 01.File No.23/26 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_481515_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/23/26x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5588 |
| EMD | 37380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602118 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of nala chandan pura. ward 16. zone 05. file no.134/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at shikha nagar 02 chouhan crane ward no.17 zone 05 file no.57/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)construction of nala at shikha nagar 02 chouhan crane ward no.17 zone 05 file no.57/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road mohite garden to chandra nagar and surbhi memorial school zone 01 ward 04. file no. 170/22x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cement concrete road mohite garden to chandra nagar and surbhi memorial school zone 01 ward 04. file no. 170/22x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreGhatgawa road to shri krishna ki chakki tak r.c.c. nala nirman work.
Ghatgawa road to shri krishna ki chakki tak r.c.c. nala nirman work.
Read more(molik nidhi) mohite garden se aganwadi kendra tak nale ki fensing at ward no.04.file no.28/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) mohite garden se aganwadi kendra tak nale ki fensing at ward no.04.file no.28/25x3/6.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at makbara se gyan wali gali and bariya wala mohalla.ward 11.zone 04.file no.58/26x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at makbara se gyan wali gali and bariya wala mohalla.ward 11.zone 04.file no.58/26x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Construction of integrated settler with abr near shri krishna apartment under sansad no xv at thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. nala at race course road . ward no. 17. zone no 05 file no. 294/26x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near mohite garden from nala to sanjeevni clinic ward 04 zone 01.file no.472/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road near mohite garden from nala to sanjeevni clinic ward 04 zone 01.file no.472/23x3/6.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of external street light in shri krishna apartment sec-117 and samajwadi awas yojna sector- 118, noida.
Annual maintenance of external street light in shri krishna apartment sec-117 and samajwadi awas yojna sector- 118, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type