Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Brush 100 Mm,Paint Brush 150 Mm,Allen Bolt M20,Allen Bolt 24,Screw Cap M16,Screw Cap M20,Wd 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6112062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROMEC ENGINEERS | - | 15-04-2025 15:47:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S ASHOKA ENTERPRIES | - | 14-04-2025 07:06:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S VINAYAK AGENCIES | - | 15-04-2025 10:27:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAHYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-04-2025 20:45:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VISHWAKARMA SERVICE & INC | - | 14-04-2025 22:30:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 15-04-2025 00:26:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
Paint brush 100mm,paint brush 150mm,allen bolt m20,allen bolt 24,screw cap m16,screw cap m20,wd 40
Read more
Allen head bolt cap screw,allen head bolt cap screw,allen head bolt cap screw,high tensile hex head
Read more
Bolt,hex,ms,90mm,m20,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m12,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m16,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m20,bolt,hex,ms,
Read more
Socket head cap screw - metric high tensile (allen screw) bolt. size m20 x 500mm length. thread len
Read more
Socket head cap screw - metric high tensile (allen screw) bolt. size m20 x 500mm length. thread len
Read more
Socket head cap screw (allen key bolt)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen head cap screw bolt size m5x30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type