Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.325/24 Construction Of Mini Mcf And Rennovation Of Mcf
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.325/24 Construction Of Mini Mcf And Rennovation Of Mcf
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/16/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017055 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.22/2023 gramapanchayath office rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.22/2023 gramapanchayath office rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.24/24 mrigasupathri road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.24/24 mrigasupathri road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.26/24 poolath paramb road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.26/24 poolath paramb road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.322/24 kulappuram road concreting ward 18
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.322/24 kulappuram road concreting ward 18
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 33/24 madrassa nilaparamb road retarring ward 7
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 33/24 madrassa nilaparamb road retarring ward 7
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.54/24 akilanam school road retarring ward 12
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.54/24 akilanam school road retarring ward 12
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.32/24 chettippadi rayamangalam road drinage nirmanam ward 6
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.32/24 chettippadi rayamangalam road drinage nirmanam ward 6
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.289/24 new gate and floors tiles work at mcf waste sorting area ward 1
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.289/24 new gate and floors tiles work at mcf waste sorting area ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type