Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 119 2024/25 Chadachil Road Renovation In Ward 28 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 119 2024/25 Chadachil Road Renovation In Ward 28 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/119/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123812 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pr no 119 2024/25 chadachil road renovation in ward 28 -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of ongarapoyilpalam-in velom pt pr no244/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of ongarapoyilpalam-in velom pt pr no244/2024-25-general civil workgeneral civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-79/24 renovation of chayakarankulam -general civil work
Renivation
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 80/2023-2024 renovation of building-anganvadi no37- mylapra gp-general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 80/2023-2024 renovation of building-anganvadi no37- mylapra gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 25 renovation- to kaipally kulam-general civil work-mangalapuram gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 25 renovation- to kaipally kulam-general civil work-mangalapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type