Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc236311 Providing And Operation Of Mobile Toilet Vans At Panipat Refin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3922925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 19:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pannu Enterprises
1281480
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESWAL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION | 04-10-2023 13:42:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLINTEX ENGINEERING | 18-09-2023 12:14:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 26-09-2023 15:49:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Pannu Enterprises | 19-09-2023 12:04:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VISHNU CONSTRUCTION | 23-09-2023 15:46:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pannu Enterprises( MSE Social Category: ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC236311 Providing and operation of mobile toilet vans at Panipat Refin | 1281480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHNU CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC236311 Providing and operation of mobile toilet vans at Panipat Refin | 1664245.61 | L2 |
| 3 | DESWAL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC236311 Providing and operation of mobile toilet vans at Panipat Refin | 2099905.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC236311 Providing and operation of mobile toilet vans at Panipat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1281480.000 |
Custom bid for services - rprc245293 providing operation of mobile toilet vans during shutdown 202
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc233192 providing and operation of mobile toilet vans during shutdown
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrcc23c086 providing operation of mobile toilet vans and water tanker d
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24clt339 providing 10 ten seater mobile toilet vans on monthly hire bas
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc253043 arc for providing pathology lab test services at panipat refin
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc253043 arc for providing pathology lab test services at panipat refin
Read more
Supply of mobile public toilet vans.
Supply of mobile public toilet vans for shri saibaba sansthan trust, shirdi.
Read moreComprehensive operation and maintenance of mobile toilet vans including routine cleaning as well as providing service like providing placing of mobile toilet vans at various places on requirement basis prive maintenance and all other contingent
Comprehensive operation and maintenance of mobile toilet vans including routine cleaning as well as providing service like providing placing of mobile toilet vans at various places on requirement basis prive maintenance and all other contingent
Read moreHiring of manpower for mobile training vans operation
Hiring of manpower for mobile training vans operation
Read moreof your Industry type