Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dgc/Br Xiv/127/55/24 25/R
|
| Description |
Developmemt Of Bituminous Road At Bombai Bagan Rd Near Pre. No. 56, 20 And 54 Etc In Ward No. 127.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_760734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DGC/BR-XIV/127/55/24-25/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO.- 127. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1683212 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from 54/1 dasu babu bagan to 36 dasu babu bagan at ward no. 5
Construction of concrete road from 54/1 dasu babu bagan to 36 dasu babu bagan at ward no. 5
Read moreAddition alteration to bldg nos. t 127 t 128 t 53, t 54 t 54a and t 56 at afs thanjavur
Addition alteration to bldg nos. t 127 t 128 t 53, t 54 t 54a and t 56 at afs thanjavur
Read moreDevelopment of bituminous road of dasu babu bagan road to ghazi sporting club in ward no.05
Development of bituminous road of dasu babu bagan road to ghazi sporting club in ward no.05
Read moreDevelopment of bituminous road and drain of thakur bagan area in ward no 1 under kamarhati municipality
Development of bituminous road and drain of thakur bagan area in ward no 1 under kamarhati municipality
Read moreSide bearer for wag7 locos to rdsos drg. no. skvl - 127 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReconstruction of footpath from bldg no.56 to bldg no.127 at tilak nagar in beat no.149 chembur m/west ward.
Reconstruction of footpath from bldg no.56 to bldg no.127 at tilak nagar in beat no.149 chembur m/west ward.
Read moreRepair/ const of bituminous road (repair work) at durgabari rd under ward no 17
Repair/ const of bituminous road (repair work) at durgabari rd under ward no 17
Read moreUp-gradation and repairing of 01 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s qtr. no. 14/127 in mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery.
Up-gradation and repairing of 01 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s qtr. no. 14/127 in mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery.
Read moreLaying rmc m-30 in streets w. no. 54, 56 and 62 in central constituency zone-a.
Laying rmc m-30 in streets w. no. 54, 56 and 62 in central constituency zone-a.
Read moreKondhavaa bu. s. no. 54 v 56 iscon mandir yethe vanahatalasathi bandhanyat aalelya imaratichi urvarita kame karne
Kondhavaa bu. s. no. 54 v 56 iscon mandir yethe vanahatalasathi bandhanyat aalelya imaratichi urvarita kame karne
Read moreof your Industry type