Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Restoration Of Belonia Cherra Di Scheme At U.B.C Nagar Under U.B.C Nagar G.P Under B.C Nagar Rd Block During The Year 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Brick Canal Ch. From 900.00 Mtr To 1488.00 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/EE/WRD-IV/BLN/DNIeT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, WRD-IV, BLN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56387 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 290.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr
Read moreFdr/restoration of cherra bank of mandaria cherra, manu cherra and belonia cherra under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-25
Restoration of protection work by wire crates and other allied works (2nd call).
Read moreFdr/ re-construction of ratanbari l. i. scheme under u.b.c. nagar gp under b.c nagar r.d. block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia, south tripura
Constn. of pump house, installation of pump motor, electrical equipments and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreFdr/restoration of different di scheme under w.r sub-division no.ii, belonia
Fdr/restoration of different di scheme under w.r sub-division no.ii, belonia
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of left and right bank canal of mahamaya cherra andguriya cherra di scheme under hrishyamukh r d
Restoration of masonry canal by c.c work ,brick work, plastering etc
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of left and right bank canal of nalua cherra and ghorra cherra di scheme under hrishyamukh r d block
Restoration of masonry canal by c.c work ,brick work, plastering etc
Read moreFdr restoration of different m.i schemes under b.c nagar rd block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia under south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Restoration of existing upvc distribution line and extension of upvc distribution line along with other allied works
Read moreFdr/ restoration of different di scheme under w.r sub-division no.ii , belonia under hrishyamukh r.d block during the year2025-26
Repairing of steel gate, hoist arrangement, track roller along with other allied works
Read moreFdr/restoration of di scheme at kalacherra and pilak cherra under water resource sub-division, santirbazar, south tripura district
Repairing of steel gate hoist arrangement track roller, point chain, deck etc. with allied works.
Read moreFdr/ re-construction of uttar belonia para l. i. scheme under sukanta nagar gp under b.c nagar r.d. block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia, south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Constn. of pump house, priming tank, installation of pump motor, electrical equipments and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type