Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Restoration Of Cherra Bank Of Mandaria Cherra, Manu Cherra And Belonia Cherra Under B.C Nagar Rd Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Protection Work By Wire Crates And Other Allied Works (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/EE/WRD-IV/BLN/DNIeT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, WRD-IV, BLN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57097 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 290.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr
Read moreFdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 900.00 mtr to 1488.00 mtr
Read moreFdr restoration of different m.i schemes under b.c nagar rd block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia under south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Restoration of existing upvc distribution line and extension of upvc distribution line along with other allied works
Read moreFdr / urgent mtc. of road from mandaria to jashmura under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Grouting, patch carpeting, protection wall, palasiding, gunny bags etc.
Read moreFdr-urgent maintenance of road from mandaria to jashmura under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26
Providing wire crates for protection work nearby gakul tripura para jb school
Read moreFdr/restoration of right side bank in the upstream of abhoya cherra di scheme under jashmura gp under rajnagar rd block during the year 2024-2
Earth filling and other allied works.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos rcc foot bridge under rd santirbazar division at i) ashram para under hrm rd block ii) mandaria cherra under bcn rd block iii) rangachera para under jlb rd block iv) manu cherra under bkf rd block.
Construction of 4 nos rcc foot bridge under rd santirbazar division at i) ashram para under hrm rd block ii) mandaria cherra under bcn rd block iii) rangachera para under jlb rd block iv) manu cherra under bkf rd block.
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of left and right bank canal of mahamaya cherra andguriya cherra di scheme under hrishyamukh r d
Restoration of masonry canal by c.c work ,brick work, plastering etc
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of left and right bank canal of nalua cherra and ghorra cherra di scheme under hrishyamukh r d block
Restoration of masonry canal by c.c work ,brick work, plastering etc
Read moreFdr/renovation of different l.i scheme under b.c nagar rd block under water resource sub-division no.i,belonia south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Renovation of pump house including other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type