Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Di Scheme Over Chagalnaya Cherra Under Poangbari Rd Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Collapsed Abutment Wall At U/S Of Di Scheme, Brick Lined Canal
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/SE/WRC-III/UDP/DNIeT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 66932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, WRD-IV, BLN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56020 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of di scheme over bhuratali cherra at kalirbazar gp under satchand rd block during the year 2024-25
Re-construction of collapsed abutment wall at u/s and d/s of di scheme
Read moreFdr/mtc. of di scheme over silchari cherra at fulchari vc under satchand rd block during the year 2024-25
Re-construction of collapsed brick lined right bank canal
Read moreFdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 290.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr
Read moreFdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 900.00 mtr to 1488.00 mtr
Read moreFdr/restoration of cherra bank of mandaria cherra, manu cherra and belonia cherra under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-25
Restoration of protection work by wire crates and other allied works (2nd call).
Read moreFdr urgent mtc. of l.i. scehme at amlighat-i under amlighat gp of poangbari rd block during the year 2024-25
Re-construction of pump house, priming tank, repairing of pannel board equipments, suction line, delivery line and upvc distribution system etc
Read moreFdr/restoration of right side bank in the upstream of abhoya cherra di scheme under jashmura gp under rajnagar rd block during the year 2024-2
Earth filling and other allied works.
Read moreFdr/ re-construction of hrishyamukh (conv.) l. i. scheme on ghora cherra near ghora cherra di
Fdr/ re-construction of hrishyamukh (conv.) l. i. scheme on ghora cherra near ghora cherra di
Read moreFdr/breach closing of left side bank of ghorra cherra di scheme under hrishyamukh r d block during the year 2024-25
Reconstruction of left side bank adjacent to di scheme by earth filling and other allied works
Read moreFdr/ urgent restoration of different m.i. schemes under rupaichari rd block and poangbari rd block during the year 2024-25
Fdr/ urgent restoration of different m.i. schemes under rupaichari rd block and poangbari rd block during the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type