Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Electification Of Vellaur Samskarika Kendram In Kappur Grama Panchayath Project No.184/25 Thrithala Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Electification Of Vellaur Samskarika Kendram In Kappur Grama Panchayath Project No.184/25 Thrithala Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-13/AEE/LSGD/TLABLK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala Block Panchayath, Koottanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173448 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electification of njarakad sc nagar br ambehkar samskarika nilayam mankada grama panchayath
Electification of njarakad sc nagar br ambehkar samskarika nilayam mankada grama panchayath
Read moreDeposit-thrithala grama panchayath -
Deposit-thrithala grama panchayath - deposit work construction of infiltration gallery and well at kannannur-ward 6-construction of 3.00 dia well at kannannur-ward 6
Read moreJjm-cwss to kappur panchayath--additional pipe laying works in kappur grama panchayath
Jjm - cwss to kappur panchayath--additional pipe laying works in kappur grama panchayath
Read moreThrithala b p -2023-24-mayiladikunnu samskarika nilayam completion in kappur gp(pr no 73)
Public works/ building works
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 153 palliyalil road concrete ward 16 kappur grama panchayath
Annual plan pr no 153 palliyalil road concrete ward 16 kappur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 132 mosco narimaalankunnu road reconcrete ward 18 kappur grama panchayath
Annual plan pr no 132 mosco narimaalankunnu road reconcrete ward 18 kappur grama panchayath
Read moreElectrification of cheruvathur colony samskarika nilayam project no.173/24-25-chalavara grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25
Electrification of cheruvathur colony samskarika nilayam project no.173/24-25-chalavara grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreThrithala block panchayath -2023-24-kumaranallur vellaloor road in kappur gp(pr no 27)
Public works
Read moreKunhimangalam grama panchayath-electrification of kunhimangalam kudumbakshema kendram
Kunhimangalam grama panchayath-electrification of kunhimangalam kudumbakshema kendram
Read moreof your Industry type