Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7331/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 182,183, Unit 41 Zone 14
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7331/2025 Operating And Maintenance, Minor Repair Work, Electrical Work And Motor Repair Work Period Of 3 Months In Div 182,183, Unit 41 Zone 14
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_620944_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7331/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744503

Start Date November 12, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2025

Expired 297 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.