Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Lc No .39 At Km 66/200 300 With 1x42m Bowstring Girder (Railway Portion) 08x18.71m Psc Girder Towards Nh 73 Baddihalli Side And 17x18.71m Psc Girder Towards Nh 43 Side And Retaining Wall On Both Sides Of Rob Merging Lengths Between Kyathasandra And Tumakur Stations And Proposed Construction Of Lhs In Lieu Of Lc 39 At Km 66/200 300 As 1x5.5x2.5m Rcc Box Including Electrical Works (Composite Work)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 78963961
Reference
Number
ROB-LC-39-KIAT-TK
Tender Fee 0
EMD 21.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78963961/viewNitPdf_4803145.pdf

Start Date December 19, 2024 18:09
End Date
Expired 10/01/2025

Expired 603 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.