Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At 3 Nos Places Under Belkash Gp Activity Code 69887508
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At 3 Nos Places Under Belkash Gp Activity Code 69887508
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/BEL/49/15th CFC Tied/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELKASH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511218 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702 2022-23 15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Installation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for submersible pump at mirzapur bankipur gp ssk activity code 116265353
Installation of solar panel for submersible pump at mirzapur bankipur gp ssk activity code 116265353
Read moreInstallation of solar light at- dhengya 3 nos (2023-24) activity code-70813784
Installation of solar light at- dhengya 3 nos (2023-24) activity code-70813784
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible with tank at talpukur st area under belkash gp
Construction of solar submersible with tank at talpukur st area under belkash gp jl no 41
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at kankora mirddha para. activity code- 68439917
Installation of solar submersible at kankora mirddha para. activity code- 68439917
Read moreInstallation of 3 hp submersible at panchmura , activity code - 109847655
Please refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump at front of gp office (activity code-98444105)
Construction of solar submersible pump at front of gp office (activity code-98444105)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at dhangya 5 nos activity code 114475536
Installation of solar light at dhangya 5 nos activity code 114475536&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type