Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 8,9 Kuriyappasseril Road Renovation Second Reach
|
| Description |
Ward 8,9 Kuriyappasseril Road Renovation Second Reach
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_817361_2 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 14799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388213 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreof your Industry type