Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Replacement Of 05 Nos Bucket Tooth Point And All Types Of Railing Pipes Platform And Ladder Of Tata Hitachi M200 V Bachoe Shovel Mc Sl No 2105 Working At Ttk Ocp Under Rajhara Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Replacement Of 05 Nos Bucket Tooth Point And All Types Of Railing Pipes Platform And Ladder Of Tata Hitachi M200 V Bachoe Shovel Mc Sl No 2105 Working At Ttk Ocp Under Rajhara Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/TTK/Excv/Tend/24-25/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X).TTK.OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321576 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of rear hub bearing both side damaged ladder and railing of cat 60t dumper sl no 1065 and 1066 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Repairing replacement of rear hub bearing both side damaged ladder and railing of cat 60t dumper sl no 1065 and 1066 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of railing ladder platform and both side a frame assembly bush 02 nos replacement of bh 60m dumper sl no 61070 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing of railing ladder platform and both side a frame assembly bush 02 nos replacement of bh 60m dumper sl no 61070 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of both side front suspension assembly and dump dala canopy cabin assembly railing ladder platform fabrication of dumper sl no 33d8418 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement of both side front suspension assembly and dump dala canopy cabin assembly railing ladder platform fabrication of dumper sl no 33d8418 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement front suspension assembly both side and glass fittng and repairing ladder railing and cabin glass of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of hub bearing a frame assembly both sides front suspension assembly fabrication of ladder repairing of platform railing and cabin assembly of dumper sl no 60426 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Repairing replacement of hub bearing a frame assembly both sides front suspension assembly fabrication of ladder repairing of platform railing and cabin assembly of dumper sl no 60426 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of top railing and its ladder of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 shovel at kathara colliery.
Repairing of top railing and its ladder of 182 marion shovel sl. no. exc-1851 shovel at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing replacement of centrifugal pump and all types of water line arrangements railing denting of cabin door and cabin assembly of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement of centrifugal pump and all types of water line arrangements railing denting of cabin door and cabin assembly of water tanker sprinkler sl no 28176 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of under carriage assembly track tensioner track pad and idler sprocket and bucket assembly tooth point and adaptor repairing and fabrication of bucket body of shovel sl no b695 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Repairing replacement of under carriage assembly track tensioner track pad and idler sprocket and bucket assembly tooth point and adaptor repairing and fabrication of bucket body of shovel sl no b695 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Read moreof your Industry type