Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Replacement Of Under Carriage Assembly Track Tensioner Track Pad And Idler Sprocket And Bucket Assembly Tooth Point And Adaptor Repairing And Fabrication Of Bucket Body Of Shovel Sl No B695 Under Ttk Ocp Rajhara Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Replacement Of Under Carriage Assembly Track Tensioner Track Pad And Idler Sprocket And Bucket Assembly Tooth Point And Adaptor Repairing And Fabrication Of Bucket Body Of Shovel Sl No B695 Under Ttk Ocp Rajhara Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/TTK/Excv/Tend/25-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X) TTK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352427 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of track tensioner and idler
Repairing of track tensioner and idler replacement lhs and chain cutting, welding, mounting opening and fitting of ck300 sl no 768.
Read moreRepairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Repairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Read moreRepairing track tensioner assembly of pc450-2 hydraulic excavator
Repairing track tensioner assembly of pc450-2 hydraulic excavator
Read moreRepairing of track tensioner assembly of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator
Repairing of track tensioner assembly of pc450 no1 hydraulic excavator
Read moreRepairing replacement of both side idler foundation carrier rollers 7 nos rhs and track tensioner of under carriage assembly of lnt ck 300 mc sl no b 600 under tetariakhar ocp rajhara area

 
 repairing replacement of both side idler foundation carrier rollers 7 nos rhs and track tensioner of under carriage assembly of lnt ck 300 mc sl no b 600 under tetariakhar ocp rajhara area
 
Read moreRepairing of track tensioner assembly, replacement of 02 numbers of tooth, replacement of gear pump and changing of tooth adopters in beml excavator sl-10240, 5 cum capacity
Repairing of track tensioner assembly, replacement of 02 numbers of tooth, replacement of gear pump and changing of tooth adopters in beml excavator sl-10240, 5 cum capacity
Read moreRepairing of under carriage assembly both sides with fabrication of idler foundation and denting of cabin door and cabin assembly of bd 355 dozer sl no 11655 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing of under carriage assembly both sides with fabrication of idler foundation and denting of cabin door and cabin assembly of bd 355 dozer sl no 11655 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of both side rear suspension assembly a frame assembly repairing of dump dala of dumper sl no 1160 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement of both side rear suspension assembly a frame assembly repairing of dump dala of dumper sl no 1160 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreRepairing replacement of 05 nos bucket tooth point and all types of railing pipes platform and ladder of tata hitachi m200v bachoe shovel mc sl no 2105 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Repairing replacement of 05 nos bucket tooth point and all types of railing pipes platform and ladder of tata hitachi m200v bachoe shovel mc sl no 2105 working at ttk ocp under rajhara area
Read moreof your Industry type