Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalalation Of Mark Ii With Platform In Front Of Topser Miahs House At Purba Bishnupur
|
| Description |
Instalalation Of Mark Ii With Platform In Front Of Topser Miahs House At Purba Bishnupur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02 SL05 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1678608 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of mondalpara s illias ali s house at purba bishnupur anchalahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of mondalpara s illias ali s house at purba bishnupur anchalahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of masjid at malipara,narail under ashokgram gram panchayat
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of masjid at malipara,narail under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstalalation of mark-ii with platform and soakpit in front of jahangir hossains house at anchlahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform and soakpit in front of jahangir hossains house at anchlahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Read moreInstallation of mark ii with platform in front of jayanta roy s house at domutha faridpur under ashokgram gram panchayat
Installation of mark ii with platform in front of jayanta roy s house at domutha faridpur under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well with platform infront of hapijur miah house at nandair
Installation of mark ii tube well with platform infront of hapijur miah house at nandair
Read moreConvertion of exiating thp to mark ii near dilip pradhan house with platform at bangalpur i
Convertion of exiating thp to mark ii near dilip pradhan house with platform at bangalpur i
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform and soak pit near ajahar islam house at dolgram
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform and soak pit near ajahar islam house at dolgram
Read moreE nit 405/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -4 installation of mark ii tubewell near bisso miahs house at sayestabad sansad
E nit 405/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -4 installation of mark ii tubewell near bisso miahs house at sayestabad sansad
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well with platform and soak pit near shyamal pauriya house at bajaripara ii sansad
Installation of mark ii tube well with platform and soak pit near shyamal pauriya house at bajaripara ii sansad
Read moreof your Industry type