Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalalation Of Mark Ii With Platform And Soakpit In Front Of Jahangir Hossains House At Anchlahar I Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Instalalation Of Mark Ii With Platform And Soakpit In Front Of Jahangir Hossains House At Anchlahar I Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02 SL09 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1678802 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of masjid at malipara,narail under ashokgram gram panchayat
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of masjid at malipara,narail under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of mondalpara s illias ali s house at purba bishnupur anchalahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of mondalpara s illias ali s house at purba bishnupur anchalahar-i under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside afjal alis house at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999972
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside afjal alis house at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999972
Read moreInstalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of topser miahs house at purba bishnupur
Instalalation of mark-ii with platform in front of topser miahs house at purba bishnupur
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell in front najimuddin house at dahapara under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115815574
Installation of mark-ii tubewell in front najimuddin house at dahapara under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115815574
Read moreInstallation of mark ii with platform in front of jayanta roy s house at domutha faridpur under ashokgram gram panchayat
Installation of mark ii with platform in front of jayanta roy s house at domutha faridpur under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of alamgir at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115817223
Installation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of alamgir at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115817223
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Read moreof your Industry type