Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mark Ii Tubewell With Platform Beside Khalek Miah House At Chandura Under Narail Sansad Activity Id 89000015
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mark Ii Tubewell With Platform Beside Khalek Miah House At Chandura Under Narail Sansad Activity Id 89000015
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766051 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside pansiya sarkar house at garoa under rampur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999830
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside pansiya sarkar house at garoa under rampur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999830
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside afjal alis house at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999972
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside afjal alis house at chilakuri under anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999972
Read moreConstruction of cc road from golam mostafa house towards house of jabbar ali at chandura at narail sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115871976
Construction of cc road from golam mostafa house towards house of jabbar ali at chandura at narail sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115871976
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of asif miah at purba raypur under raypur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115723500
Installation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of asif miah at purba raypur under raypur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115723500
Read moreSetup a mark -ii tubewell beside h/o - partha biswas at mollaber sansad area. (tied)
Setup a mark -ii tubewell beside h/o - partha biswas at mollaber sansad area. (tied)
Read moreInstalation of new mark ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at amgoria sansad xii jl no 30, activity id-68851005
Instalation of new mark ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at amgoria sansad xii jl no 30, activity id-68851005
Read moreInstalation of new mark ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at malgram sansad ix jl no 22, activity id-68850418
Instalation of new mark ii tubewell with soakpit and platform at malgram sansad ix jl no 22, activity id-68850418
Read moreof your Industry type