Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/N. 2301990001 93 Des. Egg Shell Black With Activator To Dtd 5567 A Pack Size: 1 Pack Of 1 Ltr,P/N.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3837029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOUTHFIELD COATINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOUTHFIELD Model : DTD 5580A Title : Southane PU Paint with Hardener to DTD 5580A | 07-09-2023 06:39:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOUTHFIELD COATINGS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : P/N. 2301990001-93Des. EGG SHELL BLACK WITH ACTIVATOR TO DTD 5567A Pack Size: 1 PACK OF 1 LTR,P/N. | 342114.19 | L1 |