Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/N: 2301990001 93, Des: Egg Shell, Egg Shell Black With Activator To Dtd5567 A, Pack Size: 1 P Pac.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5173794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
P/n. 2301990001-93des. egg shell black with activator to dtd 5567a pack size: 1 pack of 1 ltr,p/n.
Read more
2301990001-93, egg shell,2300300491-82, paint fluorescent red polyurethane,2304040201-69, primer,ha
Read more
Shell gadus s3 v220 c2 ( in real pack of 18 kg in each) lubricating grease for traction motor nde and nose suspension tube bearing of m/s shell india pvt. ltd. make pac to m/s shell india markets pvt. ltd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease, shell gadus s5 v 42 p 2.5 (pac [grease, shell gadus s5 v 42 p 2.5 (pack size 18 kgs.) for 3 phase wag-9 / wap-7 loco axle box bearing. as per drg.no. n/a specn: grease gadus s5 v 42 p 2.5]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell gadus s3 v220 c2 (in real pack of 18 kg in each) lubricating grease for traction motor nde and nose suspension tube bearing of m/s.shell india pvt ltd make pac to m/s.shell india markets pvt ltd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of epoxy cum polyurethane paint (two pack) as per rdso specn no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 and rdso amendment no 1b as an additional requirement for exterior painting of lhb type coaches. one consisting of following 4 item & their respective quantities:- 1. pu top coat colour shed-grey ral-7001, in a qty. of 40 ltrs. per 2. pu top coat, colour shed signal, red to isc no. 537 of specn. no. is-5-2007 (sixth revision) in a qty of 30 ltrs. per set. 3. pu surfacer, colour egg shell white in a qt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type