Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 150 Mm Dia Dth Borewell And Its Related Work At Site Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 150 Mm Dia Dth Borewell And Its Related Work At Site Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WARDHA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WARDH_1001222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWSD/ZP/War/Driling e-Tender No. 20 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750141 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 150/115 mm dia dth borewell and its related work at site dist. wardha
Drilling of 150/115 mm dia dth borewell and its related work at site dist. wardha
Read moreDrilling of 150/115 mm dia dth borewell and its related work at site dist. wardha
Drilling of 150/115 mm dia dth borewell and its related work at site dist. wardha
Read more115/150 mm dia dth borewell drilling works and related works at dhule district
115/150 mm dia dth borewell drilling works and related works
Read more115/150mm dia dth borewell
115/150mm dia dth borewell drilling works and related works at dhule district
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia borewell and installation of power pump on borewell at jewali ta lohara dist osmanabad
Drilling of 150 mm dia borewell and installation of power pump on borewell at jewali ta lohara dist osmanabad
Read more115 m.m. diameter dth drilling and related works
115 m.m. diameter dth drilling and related works
Read more150 mm dia tubewell (rotary) drilling works and related works at dhule
150 mm dia tubewell (rotary) drilling works and related works at dhule
Read more150 mm dia borewell construction
06 inch or 150 mm dia bore well construction at kuruvantheri subcentre in chekyadu gramapanchayath in kozhikode district under deposit scheme
Read moreof your Industry type