Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bond Paper 130 Gsm,Outgoing Dak Register 500 Page,Incoming Dak Register 500 Page,Leave Pad,Pen Stan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4204868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHYA TRADERS | - | 21-11-2023 17:42:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PUSHA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 17:56:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHYA TRADERS | Item Categories : Bond Paper 130 GSM,Outgoing Dak Register 500 Page,Incoming Dak Register 500 Page,Leave pad,Pen Stan | 98000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUSHA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bond Paper 130 GSM,Outgoing Dak Register 500 Page,Incoming Dak Register 500 Page,Leave pad,Pen Stan | 104475.00 | L2 |