Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
File Cover Coloured,Internet Login Register,Incoming Dak Register,Outgoing Dak Register,Leave Pad,F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3842053
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 18, 2023 21:28
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHANTI INTERNATIONAL - 26-08-2023 08:40:48 MII MSE Qualified
2 SURJAN ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2023 09:57:24 MII MSE Qualified
3 The Print Chamber - 27-08-2023 09:49:17 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 The Print Chamber(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File Cover Coloured,Internet Login Register,Incoming Dak Register,Outgoing Dak Register,Leave Pad,F 70555.00 L1
2 SHANTI INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File Cover Coloured,Internet Login Register,Incoming Dak Register,Outgoing Dak Register,Leave Pad,F 87510.00 L2
3 SURJAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File Cover Coloured,Internet Login Register,Incoming Dak Register,Outgoing Dak Register,Leave Pad,F 88028.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise