Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Koodaranhi Gp 207/2023 24 Renovation Works For Yoga Hall At Koombara Homeo Hospital Old Buildling In Ward No 9 Renovation Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589625_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4(i)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODARANHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp 157/24 renovation works for gtlp school koombara-renovation works-general civil work
Renovation work
Read moreDeposit-govt homeo hospital east fort tvpm renovation works in yoga hall-civil work
Deposit-govt homeo hospital east fort tvpm renovation works in yoga hall-civil work
Read more194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
Read moreProviding yoga hall arrangements in homeo dispensary
Providing yoga hall arrangements in homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp- project no 97/25- gtlps ,koombara electrification general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type