Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Routine Maintenance 2023 24 Rm 2023 24 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kattappana In Idukki District 4 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 16.7 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Routine Maintenance 2023 24 Rm 2023 24 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kattappana In Idukki District 4 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 16.7 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_600534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/PWD/RM/5472/2023_5_1_1 Dtd. 07/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD ROAD MAINT DIV KTM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc1 2024 25 cluster i one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kattappana in idukki district 4 roads stretches total length 16.7 km general civil work
Reactive maintenance of this work. the road may require maintenance in the nature of filling up potholes, mss overlay for damaged surfaces, shoulder protection after the southtwest monsoon, clearing drains, culverts by engaging man mazdoor , clearin
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25 cluster i- one year runnng maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kattappana in idukki district 4 roads stretches. total length 16.7 km general civil work
Filling up potholes mss overlay for damaged surfaces shoulder protection after the southtwest monsoon clearing drains culverts by engaging man mazdoor clearing minor slips by engaging jcb and tipper clearing lightjungles restoration of rain cu
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no. i, idukki in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.29 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no. i, idukki in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.29 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no.ii idukki in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.000 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no.ii idukki in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.000 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section santhanpara in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 8.055km-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section santhanpara in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 8.055km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km -general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section marayoor in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.500 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section marayoor in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.500 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section munnar in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.190 km-routine maintenance 2023-24-general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section munnar in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.190 km-routine maintenance 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 5.900 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 5.900 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type