Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Munnar In Idukki District 2 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 3.190 Km Routine Maintenance 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Munnar In Idukki District 2 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 3.190 Km Routine Maintenance 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_600885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/PWD/RM/TR/5542/2023_5_1_1/1 Dtd. 08/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD ROAD MAINT DIV KTM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section munnar in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.190 km-routine maintenance 2023-24 -newgeneral civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section munnar in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.190 km-routine maintenance 2023-24 -newgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral rc1 2025 26 cluster i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section munnar in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.190 km general civil work
Filling up potholes mss overlay for damaged surfaces maintenance of shoulders etc after the southwest and north east monsoon clearing drains culverts by engaging man mazdoor restoration of rain cuts clearing minor slips by engaging jcb tipper etc
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no. i, idukki in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.29 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no. i, idukki in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 3.29 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no.ii idukki in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.000 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24 cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section no.ii idukki in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.000 km-rm 2023-24 cluster i-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone ii-for various pwd roads under roads section- munnar in idukki district -2 road stretches for a length of 15.500 km-rm 2023-24.-general civil work
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023-&#x0d 24/ one year rc-zone ii-for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section- munnar in idukki&#x0d district -2 road stretches for a length of 15.500&#x0d km-rm 2023-24.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section santhanpara in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 8.055km-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section santhanpara in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 8.055km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km -general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section marayoor in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.500 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section marayoor in idukki district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.500 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pallivasal in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.40 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 5.900 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 - cluster i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 5.900 km-routine maintenance 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type