Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Construction Of New C.D.Works On Kaulkhed Jambha Umai To Mdr 13,Mdr 29 (In Km 21/200) Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Fdr Construction Of New C.D.Works On Kaulkhed Jambha Umai To Mdr 13,Mdr 29 (In Km 21/200) Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_37 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreFdr to paras kanheri manki degaon road mdr-24 tq.balapur dist.akola
Fdr to paras kanheri manki degaon road mdr-24 tq.balapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to dhamori khurd to rajura sarode odr-29 km 1/300 to 3/600 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to dhamori khurd to rajura sarode odr-29 km 1/300 to 3/600 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to road starting from mdr-19 morgaon kakad pardi vadgaon pinjar bahirkhed road odr-33 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to road starting from mdr-19 morgaon kakad pardi vadgaon pinjar bahirkhed road odr-33 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rohna bramhi hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 15/300 to 18/400, jn 24/00 to 30/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rohna bramhi hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 15/300 to 18/400, jn 24/00 to 30/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type