Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rohna Bramhi Hirpur Sonala Palsoda Road Mdr 14 Km 15/300 To 18/400, Jn 24/00 To 30/00 In Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rohna Bramhi Hirpur Sonala Palsoda Road Mdr 14 Km 15/300 To 18/400, Jn 24/00 To 30/00 In Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and reparis to rohana bhrami hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 30/00 (part 18/400 to 24/00) and borta mana jamthi carli road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 18/00 (part 10/00 to 15/500) tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to rohana bhrami hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 30/00 (part 18/400 to 24/00) and borta mana jamthi carli road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 18/00 (part 10/00 to 15/500) tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on new allignment aa to rohna bramhi hirpur murtizapur road mdr-14 in km 1/870 across uma river in tq. murtizapur dist.akola
Construction of major bridge on new allignment aa to rohna bramhi hirpur murtizapur road mdr-14 in km 1/870 across uma river in tq. murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kanadi to shend village road vr-100 km 0/00 to 3/540 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanadi to shend village road vr-100 km 0/00 to 3/540 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to sanjapur (goregon) to mirzapur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to sanjapur (goregon) to mirzapur road vr-43 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type