Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Kilometer Stones And Stainless Steel Gauge For Sip Main Canal From Ch. 10.80 Kms To Ch. 18.45 Kms Of Quepem Taluka In Curchorem And Quepem Constituency
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Kilometer Stones And Stainless Steel Gauge For Sip Main Canal From Ch. 10.80 Kms To Ch. 18.45 Kms Of Quepem Taluka In Curchorem And Quepem Constituency
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_25995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDXIV/TECH/F3/25-26/11-3 |
| Tender Fee | 4849 |
| EMD | 18490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26429 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka..
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Read moreRemoval of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Removal of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Read moreImprovement and relining to sip main canal bet ch.9.930km. to ch 10.00 km. and other repair work in quepem taluka.
Improvement and relining to sip main canal bet ch.9.930km. to ch 10.00 km. and other repair work in quepem taluka.
Read moreReconstruction of cross drainage across branch canal off taking at ch. 18.45 kms of main canal of sip near w.c. - 1 at talwaddo, cuncolim salcete goa.
Reconstruction of cross drainage across branch canal off taking at ch. 18.45 kms of main canal of sip near w.c. - 1 at talwaddo, cuncolim salcete goa.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2024-25
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 0.00 to 2.50 kms in quepem village of quepem taluka for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type