Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 106/24 Improving Basic Facilities To Fhc Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 106/24 Improving Basic Facilities To Fhc Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598008_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 110/24-improving basic facilities to thoppu sub centre ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 110/24-improving basic facilities to thoppu sub centre ward 5
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
Read moreAnnual plan-improving the basic facilities of
Annual plan-improving the basic facilities of&#x0d govt. up schools thiruvarppu and amp kiliroor&#x0d -tvp gp 1572023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.87/24-kalparambu painghod road retarring at ward 9
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.87/24-kalparambu painghod road retarring at ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 254/23-24-improving facilities of store in puthukurichy fhc -kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan-proj no 254/23-24-improving facilities of store in puthukurichy fhc -kadinamkulam gp
Read morePoyya gp 2024-25 proj no.130/25 improving basic facilities of fhc at poyya
Improving basic facilities of fhc at poyya
Read moreof your Industry type