Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trim Door Rh,Trim Door Lh,Clutch Slave Cylinder,Self Starter Bush,Lever Assy Parking Brake,Cap Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4028715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 12:55:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 10-10-2023 12:50:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 10-10-2023 18:37:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRIM DOOR RH,TRIM DOOR LH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,SELF STARTER BUSH,LEVER ASSY PARKING BRAKE,CAP ASSY | 12129.22 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRIM DOOR RH,TRIM DOOR LH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,SELF STARTER BUSH,LEVER ASSY PARKING BRAKE,CAP ASSY | 13020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRIM DOOR RH,TRIM DOOR LH,CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,SELF STARTER BUSH,LEVER ASSY PARKING BRAKE,CAP ASSY | 13745.00 | L3 |