Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Clutch,Clutch Disc,Clutch Relase Bearing,Door Trim Pnl Lh,Door Trim Pnl Rh,Oil Seal Main
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 16:08:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 28-02-2024 17:39:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SC ENTERPRISE | - | 28-02-2024 17:49:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH DISC,CLUTCH RELASE BEARING,DOOR TRIM PNL LH,DOOR TRIM PNL RH,OIL SEAL MAIN | 121581.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS SC ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH DISC,CLUTCH RELASE BEARING,DOOR TRIM PNL LH,DOOR TRIM PNL RH,OIL SEAL MAIN | 126445.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH DISC,CLUTCH RELASE BEARING,DOOR TRIM PNL LH,DOOR TRIM PNL RH,OIL SEAL MAIN | 139818.00 | L3 |