Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weather Strip Door Rh,Weather Strip Door Lh,Door Trim Rh,Door Trim Lh,Assy Sealing Mouled Lh,Assy S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5489747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2024 16:31:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 16:30:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 16-10-2024 16:38:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEATHER STRIP DOOR RH,WEATHER STRIP DOOR LH,DOOR TRIM RH,DOOR TRIM LH,ASSY SEALING MOULED LH,ASSY S | 48427.20 | L1 |
| 2 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEATHER STRIP DOOR RH,WEATHER STRIP DOOR LH,DOOR TRIM RH,DOOR TRIM LH,ASSY SEALING MOULED LH,ASSY S | 51090.68 | L2 |
| 3 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEATHER STRIP DOOR RH,WEATHER STRIP DOOR LH,DOOR TRIM RH,DOOR TRIM LH,ASSY SEALING MOULED LH,ASSY S | 53921.00 | L3 |