Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speedometer Assy,Knuckle Kit,Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram Ram Service Kit,S A Of Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5346091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE TRADERS | - | 17-10-2024 22:30:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LEELA TRADING CORP. | - | 17-10-2024 22:08:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE | - | 18-10-2024 08:56:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDOMETER ASSY,KNUCKLE KIT,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,S A OF FUEL PIPE FEED PUMP TO | 52945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDOMETER ASSY,KNUCKLE KIT,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,S A OF FUEL PIPE FEED PUMP TO | 66181.25 | L2 |
| 3 | LEELA TRADING CORP. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEEDOMETER ASSY,KNUCKLE KIT,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,S A OF FUEL PIPE FEED PUMP TO | 79417.50 | L3 |