Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram Ram Service Kit,Horn Low Tone,Speedometer Assy,Rear Door Lock,Knuckle Kit,O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5480705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE TRADERS | - | 22-10-2024 22:55:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LEELA TRADING CORP. | - | 22-10-2024 23:06:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE | - | 22-10-2024 23:23:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED DEFENCE STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,HORN LOW TONE,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REAR DOOR LOCK,KNUCKLE KIT,O | 22038.02 | L1 |
| 2 | EAGLE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,HORN LOW TONE,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REAR DOOR LOCK,KNUCKLE KIT,O | 28580.01 | L2 |
| 3 | LEELA TRADING CORP.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM RAM SERVICE KIT,HORN LOW TONE,SPEEDOMETER ASSY,REAR DOOR LOCK,KNUCKLE KIT,O | 34296.02 | L3 |
Parts kit hydraulic ram ram service kit,horn low tone,speedometer assy,rear door lock,knuckle kit,o
Read more
Repair kit for high & low tone horn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit for single tone, low and high tone horn valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAraldite,anabond tube,cable comp speedometer,linkage bush kit,horn high tone,rear view mirror,sprin
Read more
Speedometer assy,knuckle kit,parts kit hydraulic ram ram service kit,s a of fuel pipe feed pump to
Read more
Set of repair kit for elgi make low tone and high tone horn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type