Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kjm Gp 241/25 Gurukulam Kamaraj Road Improvements In Ward 6 Mgr 772000/ Proj No 241/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kjm Gp 241/25 Gurukulam Kamaraj &Amp#X0d
Road Improvements In Ward 6 Mgr 772000/ &Amp#X0d
Proj No 241/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/241/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KJM |
| Tender Fee | 1445 |
| EMD | 16350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1184784 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kjm gp 24-25 kanjiramkulam gp annual plan-kjm gp 24-25 kanjiramkulam gp project no 242/25 renovation of mulayanthanni high school road- ward 1- mgr 772000/--road-general civil work
Annual plan-kjm gp 24-25 kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d annual plan-kjm gp 24-25 kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d project no 242/25 renovation of &#x0d mulayanthanni high school road- ward 1- &#x0d mgr 772000/--road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 148/26 gurukulam kamaraj improvements in ward 6 -mgr 400000/--148/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d 148/26 gurukulam kamaraj improvements in &#x0d ward 6 -mgr 400000/--148/26-general civil work
Read moreKjm gp kjm lps maintenance 400000 proj 112/25
Annual plan kjm gp kjm lps maintenance 400000 proj 112/25
Read moreImprovements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/prj-n0-220/24
Improvements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/--prj-n0-220/24
Read moreImprovements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/prj-n0-220/24
Improvements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/--prj-n0-220/24
Read moreAnnuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Read moreKdkvr gp reetender pro. no. 71/2024-25 pallimukku gurukulam road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp reetender pro. no. 71/2024-25 pallimukku gurukulam road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreManjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 65/24-25 kjm road drainage ward 6- improvements (re- tender)
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25-achankavala mosque edakattukayatam ring road maintenance ward 8-general civil work( re -tender)
Read moreannual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Read moreof your Industry type