Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements Of Kamaraj Road Ward 6,Mgr Fund 200000/Prj N0 220/24
Description
Improvements Of Kamaraj Road Ward 6,Mgr Fund 200000/ Prj N0 220/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636893_1
Reference
Number
AEKJM-220/24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place KanjiramkulamGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.