Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp 148/26 Gurukulam Kamaraj Improvements In Ward 6 Mgr 400000/ 148/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp &Amp#X0d
148/26 Gurukulam Kamaraj Improvements In &Amp#X0d
Ward 6 Mgr 400000/ 148/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/KJM/148 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8427 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275011 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kjm gp 241/25 gurukulam kamaraj road improvements in ward 6 mgr 772000/- proj no 241/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kjm gp 241/25 gurukulam kamaraj &#x0d road improvements in ward 6 mgr 772000/-&#x0d proj no 241/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 111/25 renovation of pallikara chidmabara junction road - ward 14- mgr 400000 /
Annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 111/25 renovation of pallikara chidmabara junction road - ward 14- mgr 400000 /
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp gp 145/26 improvements to pallikkara marappalam road in ward 14 mgr 500000/--145/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp gp 145/26 improvements to pallikkara marappalam road in ward 14 mgr 500000/--145/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam gp gp 145/26 improvements to pallikkara marappalam road in ward 14 mgr 500000/--145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp gp 145/26 improvements to pallikkara marappalam road in ward 14 mgr 500000/--145/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 136/26 vandippura thanponkala road maintanance - ward 10 mgr 450000/--136/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 137/26 anupama vandippura road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 500000/--.-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp &#x0d 137/26 anupama vandippura road &#x0d maintanance - ward 11 mgr 500000/--.-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no123/26 renovation of thattunalu plavila chanalkkara road- ward 2 mgr 300000/-
Re tender annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no123/26 renovation of thattunalu plavila chanalkkara road- ward 2 mgr 300000/-
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 138/26 kunjukrishnan nadar memorial road maintanance - ward 11 mgr 450000/--138/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/--141/26-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-kanjiramkulam gp 141/26 njaraninna kalluvettankuzhi pulluvila road maintanance - ward 12 mgr 225000/--141/26-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no125/26 renovation of pottakkulam kalluvila road -ward 5 mgr 350000/--125/26-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no125/26 renovation of pottakkulam kalluvila road -ward 5 mgr 350000/--125/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type