Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Telkajla Kalibari Chowmuhani To Kalakhet Via Telkajla High School (Length 3.51km) (Ch 0.00km To 1.06km, L 1.06km) Under Mohanbhog Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Melaghar Pwd(r And B) Sub Division During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Patch Soling, Pot Holes Repairs, Wbm, Carpeting, Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47014 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalakhet (ch 2.00km to 3.00km l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read morePr of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalkhet via telkajla high school(length-3.51km) (ch. 0.900km to 2.00km, l-1.10km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Patch soling, pot holes repairs, wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreDevelopment of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalakhet (ch 3.00km to 4.00km, l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read morePr of mohanbhog taibandal main road to noabari girja chowmuhani via nandamaster house (length-1.22km) (ch 0.00km to 0.620km, l-0.620km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh patch soling, wbm, carpetting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read more-pr of ongc chowmuhani to south taibandal via newramura (length-1.24km) (ch 0.00km to 0.620km,l-0.620km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Patch soling, wbm, carpetting, sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of mohanbhog taibandal main road to noabari girja chowmuhani via nandamaster house (length-1.22km) (ch 0.620km to 1.22km,l-0.600km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh patch soling, wbm, carpetting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from thakurpara road to bholagiri ashram (l-0.760km) (ch0.0km to 0.760km,l-0.760km), and the road adjacent to kalibari (l-0.240km) (ch 0.00km to 0.240km) under melaghar municipality within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(r and b) during
During the year 2023-24. carpetting,grouting,patch wbm, seal coat,and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from(1)melaghar bishramganj main road at hospital chowmuhani to melaghar hospital gate (ch-0.00km-0.200km)(l-0.200 km) (2)paddadepha road to rafiqtila (ch-0.00km-0.200km)(l-0.200 km)within melaghar municipal council area under
Sh wbm-iii carpetting seal coat etc allied works
Read morePr of road from melaghar-bishramganj main road to bina sarkar house adjacent to mi office (l-0.324km) (ch0.0km to 0.324km,l-0.324km), and virramma kalibari towards rangamura (l-0.700km) (ch 0.00km to 0.700km) under melaghar municipality within the
Jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(r and b) during the year 2023-24.carpetting, grouting, patch wbm, seal coat, and other allied works.
Read morePr of ongc chowmuhani to south taibandal via newramura (length-1.24km) (ch 0.62km to 1.24km,l-0.620km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh patch soling, wbm, carpetting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type