Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Telkajla Kalibari Chowmuhani To Kalakhet (Ch 2.00km To 3.00km L 1.00km) Under Mohanbhog Block Within The Jurisdictionof Melaghar Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling Grouting Recarpetting Solling And Aliied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_56872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
163/EE/SNM/ PWD /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57837 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalakhet (ch 3.00km to 4.00km, l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read morePr of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalkhet via telkajla high school(length-3.51km) (ch. 0.900km to 2.00km, l-1.10km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Patch soling, pot holes repairs, wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from telkajla kalibari chowmuhani to kalakhet via telkajla high school (length-3.51km) (ch 0.00km to 1.06km, l-1.06km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2023-24
Patch soling, pot holes repairs, wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of road from north taibandal to dhanmura (ch 3.00km to 4.00km l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from barpathar choumuhani to bairaghimura (ch 0.00km to 1.00km, l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) subdivision during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from kamrangatali steel foot bridge to mohanbhog taibandal road via masjid (ch 0.00km to 1.00km l-1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting and aliied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from barpathar choumuhani to bairaghimura (ch 1.00km to 2.08km, l 1.08km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreFdr of road from chandul to kamrangatali pachim para (ch 0.00km to 0.750km l 0.750km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) subdivision during the year2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreDaspara - goalgoacch road (mdr) from chainage 0.50km - 1.00km, 2.00km - 2.50km and 3.00km - 3.50km (in stretches) patch repairing and maintenance work under uttar dinajpur division pwd during the year 2023-2024.
Daspara - goalgoacch road (mdr) from chainage 0.50km - 1.00km, 2.00km - 2.50km and 3.00km - 3.50km (in stretches) patch repairing and maintenance work under uttar dinajpur division pwd during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreSpecial repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Special repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type