Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pachakkad Streesakthi Nilayam Maintenance In Ayyappankovil Gp 50/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pachakkad Streesakthi Nilayam Maintenance In Ayyappankovil Gp 50/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LIDEW/AYK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section Ayyappancoil Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-santhipalam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp (83/2023-24)
Annual plan-santhipalam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp (83/2023-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Annual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-karimkulam school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 92/2023-24
Annual plan-karimkulam school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 92/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vetenary hospital maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 197/2023-24-ayk 197/2023-24
Annual plan-vetenary hospital maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 197/2023-24-ayk 197/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-edapookalam drinking water project pond maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 58/2023-24
Annual plan-edapookalam drinking water project pond maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 58/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24 samskarika nilayam maintanance
Samskarika nilayam maintanance
Read moreannual plan-pullumedu anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 86/23-24
Annual plan-pullumedu anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 86/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamkandam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 188/23-24
Annual plan-sasthamkandam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 188/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type