Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Commissioning, Transportation And Re Commissioning Of 02 Nos. Of Compressors In Vizag Ga
|
| Description |
De Commissioning, Transportation And Re Commissioning Of 02 Nos. Of Compressors In Vizag Ga
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ERBBS_180594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERPL/BBS/TS/2024-25/028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERPL CGD Vizag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190783 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - overhauling of 02 in nos elgi air compressors and 02 ac plants sh
Read more
Sr/re/90mtr-02(22 nos)
Relocation of defunct t/w of 125mm x 115mm x70 mtr. and 90 mtr. deep av. drilled tube well complete with installation of india mark ii h.p. with 32mm dia medium class g.i. riser pipe dth rig machine with 1200 blue upvc casing pipe including platform
Read moreCustom bid for services - work of supply installation and commissioning of 02 nos of speed cum de
Read more
Custom bid for services - amc of 02 nos hp and 02 nos lp compressors of ingersoll rand make install
Read more
Reconditioning work of 02 nos. screw air compressors at cffp, bhel, haridwar
Reconditioning work of 02 nos. screw air compressors at cffp, bhel, haridwar
Read moreof your Industry type