Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 242 /Pwd/Road/Bmc (3rd Call) 638 /Pwd/Road/Bmc, Dated 27/06/2023
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road And Drain With Cover Slab From Bb 1/4/1 To Bb 1/5/B Via Bb 1/4/2 To Bb 1/4/3 At Jheel Par Bylane In Ward No. 10 Under Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation. (Councillor Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_544848_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 242/PWD/ROAD/BMC (3rd Call), Dt- 27/06/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of black top road from deshbandhu nagar post office (aa-10) to rose bud school (ab-6) in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of c.c. road with drain including cover slab from cb-5 to cb-5/6 (prathama tower) at rail pukur road in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of road from ac-1 to ac-5/4 and drain repairing with cover slab from ac-1 to ac-12 and ab-8/41 to ab-8/73 at lal bari goli in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of black top road and drain from aa- 25 to aa-15/a (h/o. ramen chatterjee) at d.b. nagar in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of black top road and drain with cover slab from ba- 12/6 (h/o. madan saha) to ba-11/2/1 via ba- 12/2 to ba-12 at d.b. nagar in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Construction of drain and improvement of concrete road at kaikhali daspara dhanmath, kaikhali malir bagan from h/o. kamal sardar to---- to h/o. renaissance hospital in ward no. 06 under bmc(councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road and repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o.kesto da to manasa bari at raghunathpur dhan math in ward no. 09 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road from east beraberi masjid to school at east bearberi in ward no. 02 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road and repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o. re-32 to h/o. suman chowdhury at raghunathpur dhan math in ward no. 09 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type