Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 242 /Pwd/Road/Bmc (3rd Call) 638 /Pwd/Road/Bmc, Dated 27/06/2023
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Black Top Road And Drain With Cover Slab From Ba 12/6 (H/O. Madan Saha) To Ba 11/2/1 Via Ba 12/2 To Ba 12 At D.B. Nagar In Ward No. 10 Under Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation. (Councillor Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_544848_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 242/PWD/ROAD/BMC (3rd Call), Dt- 27/06/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of black top road from deshbandhu nagar post office (aa-10) to rose bud school (ab-6) in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of c.c. road with drain including cover slab from cb-5 to cb-5/6 (prathama tower) at rail pukur road in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of road from ac-1 to ac-5/4 and drain repairing with cover slab from ac-1 to ac-12 and ab-8/41 to ab-8/73 at lal bari goli in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of road and drain with cover slab from bb- 1/4/1 to bb- 1/5/b via bb-1/4/2 to bb-1/4/3 at jheel par bylane in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Repairing of black top road and drain from aa- 25 to aa-15/a (h/o. ramen chatterjee) at d.b. nagar in ward no. 10 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Construction of drain and improvement of concrete road at kaikhali daspara dhanmath, kaikhali malir bagan from h/o. kamal sardar to---- to h/o. renaissance hospital in ward no. 06 under bmc(councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road and repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o.kesto da to manasa bari at raghunathpur dhan math in ward no. 09 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road from east beraberi masjid to school at east bearberi in ward no. 02 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road and repairing of drain with cover slab from h/o. re-32 to h/o. suman chowdhury at raghunathpur dhan math in ward no. 09 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreNit no- 242 /pwd/road/bmc (3rd call) 638 /pwd/road/bmc, dated- 27/06/2023
Improvement of road from h/o. owhab to east beraberi kabarsthan in ward no. 02 under bidhannagar municipal corporation. (councillor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type