Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1828/24 Rarichan Road Poonadath Road Ew 64 ,Sector 4 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637795_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/307 |
| Tender Fee | 1220 |
| EMD | 13787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984567 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-1828/24-rarichan road - poonadath road ew 64 ,sector 4- general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1833/24-cda colony road ew 64 ,sector 4-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1833/24-cda colony road ew 64 ,sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1485/24-kamburam road footpath b.g road ew 67 sector4- general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1704/24-mukkini thodu ew 55 sector 6-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-167/23-eranjippalam ground ward 64 sector 4-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1549/26-sector 4,ew 64 mysoor villa paramb footpath ,drainage works-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreRetender general annual plan 2023 24 project no 64 cherukunnu up school panchamukku road in velom gp general civil work
Retender&#x0d general annual plan 2023 24 project&#x0d no 64 cherukunnu up school panchamukku&#x0d road in velom gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type