Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Th Filling Pathekkar Road Concreting Project No 273/2023 24 In Thenmala Gp
|
| Description |
16 Th Filling Pathekkar Road Concreting Project No 273/2023 24 In Thenmala Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665736_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TMLA AE PHASE-7 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenmala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033924 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathinaram filling anganwadi maintenance-project no-762024-25 in thenmala gp
Pathinaram filling anganwadi maintenance-project no-762024-25 in thenmala gp
Read moreDrain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreUppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Uppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreConstruction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Construction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Read moreKuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Kuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreKshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no- 48/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Kshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no- 48/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreChellankodu ela road side protection-project no- 59/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Chellankodu ela road side protection-project no- 59/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreEdamon 34 udayagiri ayathil road maintenance-project no-45/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Edamon 34 udayagiri ayathil road maintenance-project no-45/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type