Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve Mvem/Mver To Dlw Pt .No.18510243 As Per Drg.No. Kbi Pt No.194900/1024
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106377829 |
|
Reference Number |
SG241209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106377829/viewNitPdf_4607600.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt .no.18510243 as per drg .no. kbi pt no.i94900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve-mvem/mver to dlw pt. no.18510243kbi pt no.194900/1024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit overhauling magnet valve mver/mvem.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit overhauling magnet valve mver/mvem
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve to kbil pt. no. 194900/1024 or equivalent, consisting for 19 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve (kbi pt . no. 194900/1110) of electric ccb (25 items 32 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVisor assembly to dlw drg.no.9331382 alt-eb. as per drg.no. emd pt no.9331382 specn: dlw pt no.17043311
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake controller ed6 for 1600 hp demu to kbi pt. no. 1194522. as per drg.no. kbi pt. no. 1194522. specn: kbi pt. no. 1194522.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 way magnet valve (mv-16t) to kbi pt no.774257.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShaft water pump drive emd pt no.8052246 & dlw pt no.16240388 as per drg.no. emd pt no.8052246 & dlw pt no.16240388 specn: emd pt no.8052246 & dlw pt no.16240388
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type